NASCAR TV Schedule: Week of June 14-20, 2021

Which channels have NASCAR programming this week? We answered that and give the weekly NASCAR television listings.

Which channels have NASCAR programming this week? We answer that and give the weekly NASCAR television listings here in the NASCAR TV schedule.

Note: All times are ET.

MORE: How to find NBCSN | Get the NBC Sports App | How to find FS1 | Get FOX Sports App

Monday, June 14
2:30 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Race (re-air), FS2
5:30 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Race (re-air), FS1
1:30 p.m., IMSA Auto Racing Special Lamborghini Super Trofeo: Virginia International Raceway, NBCSN
3 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Alsco Uniforms 250 (re-air), FS2
5 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub Best of Radioactive: All-Star, FS2
10 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Open (re-air), FS1

Tuesday, June 15
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
7 p.m., Classic NASCAR: 1994: Coca-Cola 600, FS1
10:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Open (re-air), FS2

Wednesday, June 16
Midnight, NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Race (re-air), FS2
2 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series SpeedyCash.com 220 (re-air), FS2
4 a.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Alsco Uniforms 250 (re-air), FS2
1:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Open (re-air), FS2
3 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series All-Star Race (re-air), FS2
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
7 p.m., Renegades: The Bad Boys of NASCAR, FS1

Thursday, June 17
4 p.m., ARCA Menards Series East North Carolina 200 (tape delay), NBCSN
5 p.m., Dale Jr. Download: Jimmy Spencer, NBCSN
6 p.m., NASCAR The Decades The 1990s (re-air), NBCSN

Friday, June 18
11 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series practice, FS2
4 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series practice, NBCSN
5 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series qualifying, FS1
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
7 p.m., NASCAR Raceday: NCWTS Nashville, FS1
8 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rackley Roofing 200, FS1

On MRN
7:30 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rackley Roofing 200

Saturday, June 19
1 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rackley Roofing 200 (re-air), FS1
6 a.m., NASCAR The Decades The 1970s (re-air), NBCSN
6:30 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rackley Roofing 200 (re-air), FS2
7 a.m., NASCAR The Decades The 1980s (re-air), NBCSN
8 a.m., NASCAR The Decades The 1990s (re-air), NBCSN
8:30 a.m., Lost Speedways: Earnhardt Proving Grounds (re-air), NBCSN
9 a.m., Lost Speedways: In the Still of the Night (re-air), NBCSN
9:30 a.m., Lost Speedways: Animal House (re-air), NBCSN
10 a.m., Lost Speedways: Fireball’s Forgotten Georgia Giant (re-air) NBCSN
10:30 a.m., Lost Speedways: Concrete Palace on the Passaic (re-air), NBCSN
11 a.m., Lost Speedways: Fit for a King (re-air), NBCSN
11:30 a.m., Lost Speedways: Danger Zone (re-air), NBCSN
12 p.m., Lost Speedways: Home Treasures (re-air), NBCSN
12 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Rackley Roofing 200 (re-air), FS1
12:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series qualifying, NBCSN, NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN2)
1:30 p.m., Coffee with Kyle: Lesa France Kennedy, NBCSN
2 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series final practice, NBCSN, NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN2)
3 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Countdown to Green, NBCSN
3:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Tennessee Lottery 250, NBCSN, NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN2)
6 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Post-Race Show, NBCSN

On MRN
2 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series practice
3 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Tennessee Lottery 250

Sunday, June 20
6 a.m., Dale Jr. Download: Kerry Earnhardt (re-air), NBCSN
7 a.m., Dale Jr. Download: Ty Norris (re-air), NBCSN
8 a.m., Dale Jr. Download: Ward Burton (re-air), NBCSN
9 a.m., Dale Jr. Download: Jimmy Spencer (re-air), NBCSN
10 a.m., NASCAR Whelen Modified Series: Oswego (tape delay), NBCSN
11 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series qualifying, NBCSN, NBC Sports App
1 p.m., NASCAR Raceday: Nashville, FS1
2:45 p.m., NASCAR Countdown to Green, NBCSN
3:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Ally 400, NBCSN, NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN3)
7 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Post-Race Show, NBCSN

On MRN
11 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series qualifying
2:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Ally 400